History of Raupuk, Campbell, and Associated Families

Name List

No Surname, A, B, C, D, E, F, G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, [S], T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z,
[SANFORD-SWEET]

Names

SANFORD
  Joseph B. (Cir 1919-1974)
SCARBOROUGH
  Elias (Abt 1821-      )
  William M. (1848-1920)
SCHAIBLE
  Arthur C. (1884-      )
  Justina Laura (1880-After 1929)
  Lewis (Cir 1856-1891)
  Louis E. (1886-      )
  Sadie V. (1888-      )
SCHMINKE
  Henry J. (Cir 1838-Bef 1920)
  Herbert F. (Cir 1906-      )
  Joan Dorothy (1932-2013)
SCHOOLMAN
  Clustin (Cir 1870-Bef 1930)
  Paul Albert (1912-1987)
SCHROEDER
  Unknown (      -      )
SEARS
  DeWit C (Cir 1842-      )
SECKER
  Charles W (Cir 1846-      )
  John James (1875-1943)
  Winifred May (1917-1996)
SEMMONT
  Albert Henry (1892-1961)
SHARKY
  Unknown (      -      )
SHARP
  John (      -Cir 1727)
SHARPLESS
  Joseph (      -      )
  Sidney (1789-1820)
SHAUB
  Rudolph (1848-1922)
SIEMIENTKOWSKI
  Rosie (1896-1960)
SIMKINS
  Deceased
  Sarah* (      -      )
SIMON
  June Rose (1932-2013)
SINCLAIR
  Sarah (Cir 1879-      )
  Unknown (      -Cir 1879)
  William (Cir 1873-      )
SIZEMORE
  Lizzie (1876-      )
SKELTON
  Martha (      -      )
SMITH
  Margaret (1738-1817)
  Thomas (      -      )
  Timothy (      -      )
SMURTHWAIT
  Anna T. (1861-After 1930)
  Frances May (Cir 1878-      )
  Lewis F. (Cir 1863-      )
  William (Cir 1833-1901)
  William (Cir 1867-      )
SMURTHWAITE
  Mary Frymer (Cir 1857-      )
SNOWDEN
  Francis Reilly (1875-After 1940)
  Frank Reilly Jr. (Cir 1904-      )
  Michael J. (1961-1980)
  Unknown (      -Bef 1880)
  Wilbur Joseph Jr. (1933-1997)
  Wilbur Joseph Sr. (1902-1972)
SOLOMON
  Hannah B. (1918-2009)
SPURRY
  Bertha L. (      -      )
STAHL
  Arthur H. (1878-      )
  Charles E. (1868-      )
  Charles (Cir 1840-Between 1894/1900)
  Emily Veloa (1887-      )
  Emma W. (1881-      )
  Frances (1895-      )
  Ida Caroline (1875-      )
  Mathilda Franziska (1873-      )
STANSFIELD
  Unknown (      -      )
STEPHENS
  Estelle (1934-2012)
STEUER
  Aaron (1898-      )
  Bernard (1893-      )
  Henry S (1910-      )
  Horworth (      -Bef 1900)
  Joseph John (1895-      )
  Kermit (1907-1997)
  Lillian (Cir 1913-After 1940)
  Max (1865-After 1940)
  Minnie (1893-Cir 1970)
  Nathan (Cir 1903-      )
  Sarah (1899-      )
STEVENS
  Sarah (      -1702)
SULLIVAN
  Margaret H. (1913-1994)
SWEET
  Alice E. (1919-1997)
  Deceased
  Gideon (      -      )
  Nellie Anne (1929-2013)
  Deceased
  Silas Gideon (1893-1936)
  Sterling Junius (1882-      )
  Wilbert Leon (1931-1996)


No Surname, A, B, C, D, E, F, G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, [S], T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z,
[SANFORD-SWEET]

Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 21 Feb 2015 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia